Helga Anna LORGIE

GamesSportEventResult
Brussels 1953Swimming100m backstroke5th
Brussels 1953Swimming100m freestyleBronze
Brussels 1953Swimming200m freestyleSilver
Brussels 1953Swimming3x50m medleyGold
Brussels 1953Swimming4x50m freestyle relayGold
Milan 1957Swimming100m backstrokeGold
Milan 1957Swimming100m freestyleSilver
Milan 1957Swimming4x50m freestyle relayGold
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m breaststroke 
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m freestyle7th
Helsinki 1961Swimming3x50m medleyGold
Helsinki 1961Swimming4x50m freestyle relayGold
Washington DC 1965Swimming200m breaststroke5th
Washington DC 1965Swimming400m freestyle 
Washington DC 1965Swimming4x100m freestyle relayBronze

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 28 Sep 1935

Gender: W

Maiden Name: BAUDACH