K├Ąthe GEORGE

GamesSportEventResult
Brussels 1953Athletics4x100m relayGold
Brussels 1953Athleticsdiscus throw4th
Brussels 1953Athleticshigh jump4th
Brussels 1953Athleticsjavelin throwSilver
Brussels 1953Athleticsshot putBronze

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 10 Apr 1934

Gender: W

Maiden Name: DORSCH