Aira Tuulikki KILPELĂ„INEN

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997BowlingdoublesSilver
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingmasters 
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingsingles 
Taipei 2009BowlingdoublesGold
Taipei 2009Bowlingsingles 
Taipei 2009Bowlingteam5th
Taipei 2009Bowlingtrios5th
Photo - KILPELĂ„INEN Aira
2009

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 22 Jul 1943

Gender: W

Maiden Name: LAINE