Marilyn LOEHR

GamesSportEventResult
Washington DC 1965Swimming100m butterflyBronze
Washington DC 1965Swimming4x100m medley relayGold
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingdoubles 
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingsingles 
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingteam6th

Flag - CAN Canada

Born: 2 Feb 1948

Gender: W

Maiden Name: LARSON