Anastasiia LAZEBNYK

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Basketballbasketball4th
Taipei 2009Basketballbasketball5th
Samsun 2017Shooting10m Air Pistol
Samsun 2017Shooting25m Pistol
Photo - LAZEBNYK Anastasiia
2009
Photo - LAZEBNYK Anastasiia
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 07 Feb 1985

Maiden Name: Danilova