Andrea Mary Elizabeth HARDWICK

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Köln 1981Swimming100m freestyle
Köln 1981Swimming400m freestyle
Köln 1981Swimming800m freestyle
Köln 1981Swimming100m breaststroke
Köln 1981Swimming200m breaststroke
Köln 1981Swimming100m butterfly
Köln 1981Swimming200m butterfly
Köln 1981Swimming4x100m freestyle relay8th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m freestyle
Los Angeles 1985Swimming100m backstroke8th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m backstroke7th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming100m butterfly
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m individual medley
Los Angeles 1985Swimming400m individual medley
Los Angeles 1985Swimming4x100m freestyle relay10th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming4x100m medley relayBronze
Christchurch 1989BadmintonsinglesBronze
Christchurch 1989BadmintondoublesGold
Sofia 1993Badmintonsingles4th
Sofia 1993BadmintondoublesSilver
Rome 2001Badmintonsingles
Rome 2001BadmintondoublesBronze
Taipei 2009Badmintonsingles
Taipei 2009Badmintondoubles
Photo - HARDWICK Andrea
2009

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 12 Nov 1966

Maiden Name: Lang