Ann-Louise LINDSTROM

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Bowlingteam6th
Sofia 2013Bowlingsingles
Sofia 2013Bowlingmasters
Sofia 2013Bowlingdoubles

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 25 Jul 1978

Maiden Name: Karlsson