Antonina Alexandrovna REDKINA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Athletics100mBronze
Helsinki 1961Athletics200m4th
Helsinki 1961Athletics4x100m relayGold
Washington DC 1965Athletics100mGold
Washington DC 1965Athletics200mBronze
Washington DC 1965Athletics4x100m relayGold
Washington DC 1965Athleticslong jumpGold
Belgrade 1969Athletics100mSilver
Belgrade 1969Athletics4x100m relayGold
Belgrade 1969Athleticslong jumpGold
Malmö 1973Athletics100mSilver
Malmö 1973Athletics200m4th
Malmö 1973Athletics4x100m relayGold
Malmö 1973Athleticslong jumpSilver

Flag - URS Soviet Union

Born: 21 Jan 1942

Maiden Name: Bubnova