Beatrice SCHMID

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Lake Placid 1975Alpine SkiingDownhill6th
Lake Placid 1975Alpine SkiingSlalom
Lake Placid 1975Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom
Copenhagen 1997Volleyballvolleyball

Flag - SUI Switzerland

Born: 27 May 1954

Maiden Name: Ruf