Benjamin MACNEIL

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Basketballbasketball6th
Rome 2001Basketballbasketball7th
Taipei 2009Basketballbasketball
Photo - MACNEIL Benjamin
2009

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 15 Jul 1979

Maiden Name: Helfrich