Betty Evelyn SHRINE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
London 1935Athletics4x100m relayGold
Stockholm 1939Tennis

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 21 May 1918

Deceased: 14 Mar 2006

Maiden Name: Gibbons