Bhoomi JAIN

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005Swimming100m breaststroke
Melbourne 2005Swimming200m breaststroke
Melbourne 2005Swimming50m breaststroke

Flag - IND India

Born: 07 Jan 1983

Maiden Name: Muchhal