Bobbi Gay MAUCERE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Tennissingles4th
Helsinki 1961TennisdoublesSilver
Washington DC 1965TennissinglesSilver
Washington DC 1965TennisdoublesBronze
Belgrade 1969Tennissingles4th
Belgrade 1969TennisdoublesGold
Malmö 1973Tennissingles4th
Malmö 1973TennisdoublesGold
Los Angeles 1985Badmintonsingles

Flag - USA United States

Born: 31 Jan 1943

Maiden Name: Hutcheson

Maiden Name - 2: Baim