Carol Sue KONOSKI

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1943

Maiden Name: Rosenthal

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969TennisSingles7th
Belgrade 1969TennisDoublesBronze
Malmo 1973TennisSingles
Malmo 1973TennisDoubles5th
Melbourne 2005TennisSingles
Melbourne 2005TennisDoubles5th