Chihiro NUMAKURA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Badmintonsingles
Sofia 2013Badmintondoubles4th
Samsun 2017Badmintonsingles
Samsun 2017Badmintondoubles4th
Samsun 2017Badmintonteam
Photo - NUMAKURA Chihiro
2017

Flag - JPN Japan

Born: 24 Apr 1990

Maiden Name: Shinada