Clare Catherine NAPIER

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Melbourne 2005FootballfootballBronze
Taipei 2009Footballfootball4th
Photo - NAPIER Clare
2009

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 03 Mar 1984

Maiden Name: Davies