Diana ALEKSIC

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Los Angeles 1985Swimming100m freestyle5th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m freestyle5th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming400m freestyleSilver
Los Angeles 1985Swimming800m freestyleSilver
Los Angeles 1985Swimming200m butterfly4th
Los Angeles 1985Swimming4x100m freestyle relaySilver
Los Angeles 1985Swimming4x100m medley relaySilver
Christchurch 1989Swimming50m freestyle6th
Christchurch 1989Swimming100m freestyle4th
Christchurch 1989Swimming200m freestyleBronze
Christchurch 1989Swimming400m freestyle5th
Christchurch 1989Swimming800m freestyle4th
Christchurch 1989Swimming200m butterfly5th
Christchurch 1989Swimming200m individual medley
Christchurch 1989Swimming400m individual medley4th
Christchurch 1989Swimming4x100m freestyle relaySilver
Christchurch 1989Swimming4x100m medley relaySilver
Sofia 1993Volleyballvolleyball5th
Copenhagen 1997Volleyballvolleyball6th

Flag - GER West Germany

Born: 10 May 1967

Maiden Name: Reiberg