Elena Petrovna KHARCHEVNIKOVA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Volleyballvolleyball5th
Sofia 2013VolleyballvolleyballBronze
Samsun 2017Volleyballvolleyball5th
Samsun 2017Beach Volleyballbeach volleyball
Photo - KHARCHEVNIKOVA Elena
2009
Photo - KHARCHEVNIKOVA Elena
2017

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 11 Sep 1985

Maiden Name: Glushkova