Elena Georgievna YAKUBOVSKAYA

Flag - RUS Russian Federation

Born: 1956

Maiden Name: Shipilina

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Swimming200m breaststrokeSilver
Bucharest 1977Swimming4x100m medley relay10th
Bucharest 1977Swimming100m breaststrokeGold
Koln 1981Swimming200m breaststroke6th
Koln 1981Swimming4x100m medley relay5th
Koln 1981Swimming100m breaststroke5th