Erik Bengt-Åke MALMHEIM

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Christchurch 1989Badmintonsingles
Christchurch 1989Badmintondoubles
Sofia 1993Badmintonsingles
Sofia 1993Badmintondoubles6th

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 31 Aug 1966

Maiden Name: Åkerlund