Erika Yesenia SEGOVIANO

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Volleyballvolleyball8th
Samsun 2017Beach Volleyballbeach volleyball
Photo - SEGOVIANO Erika
2017

Flag - MEX Mexico

Born: 23 Mar 1988

Maiden Name: Valdivia