Erika TUSKENE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015CurlingCurling5th
Valtellina - Valchiavenna 2019CurlingCurling6th
Photo - TUSKENE Erika
2019

Flag - HUN Hungary

Born: 12 Jan 1977

Maiden Name: Borszeki