Fabian Zuriel SOTO

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Athletics400m4th
Taipei 2009Athletics800mBronze
Sofia 2013Athletics800m4th
Samsun 2017Athletics400m
Samsun 2017Athletics800m
Photo - SOTO Fabian
2009
Photo - SOTO Fabian
2017

Flag - MEX Mexico

Born: 20 Jan 1987

Maiden Name: Osorio