Fiona BROOKES

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Los Angeles 1985BadmintonsinglesSilver
Los Angeles 1985Badmintondoubles4th
Rome 2001Tennissingles
Rome 2001Tennisdoubles

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 09 Nov 1965

Maiden Name: Rosie