Frank HERZER

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993HandballhandballGold
Copenhagen 1997Handballhandball4th
Rome 2001Handballhandball4th
Melbourne 2005HandballhandballBronze
Taipei 2009HandballhandballBronze
Sofia 2013Handballhandball
Photo - HERZER Frank
2009

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 27 May 1970

Maiden Name: Sowinski