Gudrun ZACH

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingDownhill4th
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingSlalom
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingGiant Slalom
Oslo 1987Alpine SkiingParallel Slalom

Flag - AUT Austria

Born: 04 Nov 1965

Maiden Name: Scheucher