Gwendolyn Ives ROCQUE

Flag - USA United States

Born: 1948

Maiden Name: Alabaster

GamesSportEventResult
Washington DC 1965Tennissingles7th
Washington DC 1965Tennisdoubles4th
Belgrade 1969TennissinglesGold
Belgrade 1969TennisdoublesGold
Malmö 1973TennissinglesBronze
Malmö 1973TennisdoublesGold
Bucharest 1977TennissinglesSilver
Bucharest 1977TennisdoublesGold