Helmut KöSTER

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Washington DC 1965Athletics110m hurdles6th
Washington DC 1965Athletics400m hurdles
Washington DC 1965Athletics4x100m relay4th
Washington DC 1965Athletics4x400m relay5th
Belgrade 1969Athletics400m hurdles4th
Belgrade 1969Athletics4x100m relay5th
Belgrade 1969Handballhandball5th

Flag - GER Germany

Born: 28 Aug 1941

Maiden Name: Lenz