Inguns HELGESONS

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Athletics100m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics200m
Copenhagen 1997Athletics4x100m relay9th

Flag - LAT Latvia

Born: 10 Nov 1978

Maiden Name: Veide