Iryna VOLKOVA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Rome 2001Athletics400m
Rome 2001Athletics4x100m relayGold
Rome 2001Athletics4x400m relayGold
Rome 2001Athleticstriple jump
Melbourne 2005Athletics100m
Melbourne 2005Athletics200m
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x100m relayGold
Melbourne 2005Athletics4x400m relaySilver

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 28 Apr 1973

Maiden Name: Kusnezova