Iuliia Olexsandryuna KHODKO

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Table Tennissingles
Taipei 2009Table Tennisdoubles5th
Taipei 2009Table TennisteamBronze
Sofia 2013Table Tennissingles
Sofia 2013Table TennisdoublesBronze
Sofia 2013Table TennisteamSilver
Samsun 2017Table Tennissingles
Samsun 2017Table Tennisteam
Samsun 2017Table Tennisdoubles5th
Photo - KHODKO Iuliia
2009
Photo - KHODKO Iuliia
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 29 Jul 1982

Maiden Name: Tkachenko