Ivanna HOROBETS

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Badmintonsingles
Sofia 2013Badmintondoubles
Samsun 2017Badmintonsingles
Samsun 2017Badmintonteam
Photo - HOROBETS Ivanna
2017

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 21 Feb 1988

Maiden Name: Serhiichuk