Jessie Florence SAY

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
London 1935Athletics100mGold
London 1935Athletics4x100m relayGold
Stockholm 1939Athletics100mBronze

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 30 May 1917

Deceased: 01 Nov 1990

Maiden Name: Blanshard