Joanne DAVIS

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Swimming200m freestyle
Bucharest 1977Swimming800m freestyle
Bucharest 1977Swimming200m backstroke
Bucharest 1977Swimming4x100m freestyle relay4th
Bucharest 1977Swimming4x100m medley relayBronze

Flag - AUS Australia

Born: 13 Jun 1959

Maiden Name: Warren