Jozefa MUSZYNSKI

Born: 1946

Maiden Name: Czerwinska

GamesSportEventResult
Helsinki 1961Swimming100m breaststrokeGold
Helsinki 1961Swimming200m breaststrokeGold
Helsinki 1961Swimming3x50m medleyBronze
Washington DC 1965Swimming100m butterflyGold
Washington DC 1965Swimming100m freestyleSilver
Washington DC 1965Swimming200m breaststrokeGold
Belgrade 1969Swimming100m butterflyBronze
Belgrade 1969Swimming200m breaststrokeGold
Belgrade 1969Swimming4x100m medley relayGold
Malmo 1973Swimming200m breaststrokeGold
Malmo 1973Swimming4x100m medley relayGold