Judita VOLUNGEVICIENE

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 2013Orienteeringsprint distance6th
Sofia 2013Orienteeringlong distance
Sofia 2013OrienteeringrelayBronze
Sofia 2013Orienteeringmiddle distance
Samsun 2017Orienteeringsprint distance8th
Samsun 2017Orienteeringmiddle distance
Samsun 2017OrienteeringrelayBronze
Photo - VOLUNGEVICIENE Judita
2017

Flag - LTU Lithuania

Born: 17 Jul 1985

Maiden Name: Sapalaite