Karin MULLER

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Table Tennissingles
Bucharest 1977Table Tennisdoubles
Rome 2001Table Tennissingles

Flag - AUT Austria

Born: 30 Dec 1959

Maiden Name: Ortner