Katerina JANOSCOVA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Samsun 2017Bowlingsingles
Samsun 2017Bowlingtrios
Samsun 2017Bowlingdoubles
Samsun 2017Bowlingteam
Samsun 2017Bowlingmasters
Samsun 2017Bowlingall events
Photo - JANOSCOVA Katerina
2017

Flag - CZE Czech Republic

Born: 22 Sep 1977

Maiden Name: Demlova