Kathryn Anne EDMUNDSON

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Athletics200m
Belgrade 1969Athletics400m
Belgrade 1969Athletics800m

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 01 Jan 1951

Maiden Name: Halliwell