Kimmo HOIVASSILTA

Photo - HOIVASSILTA Kimmo
2007

Flag - FIN Finland

Born: 1980

Maiden Name: Isoaho

GamesSportEventResult
Davos 1999Ice HockeyIce HockeyBronze
Sundsvall 2003Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th
Salt Lake 2007Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th
Khanty-Mansiysk 2015Ice HockeyIce Hockey4th