Klaus HARDELL

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Athletics100m
Belgrade 1969Athletics400m
Bucharest 1977HandballhandballSilver

Flag - DEN Denmark

Born: 20 Mar 1946

Maiden Name: Pedersen