Larisa Nikolaevna KALIMANOVA

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Bucharest 1977Swimming100m freestyleSilver
Bucharest 1977Swimming200m freestyle6th
Bucharest 1977Swimming400m freestyle
Bucharest 1977Swimming800m freestyle8th
Bucharest 1977Swimming100m butterflySilver
Bucharest 1977Swimming200m butterflyBronze
Bucharest 1977Swimming400m individual medleyBronze
Bucharest 1977Swimming4x100m freestyle relaySilver
Bucharest 1977Swimming4x100m medley relayDQ
Köln 1981Swimming100m freestyle
Köln 1981Swimming400m freestyle
Köln 1981Swimming800m freestyle
Köln 1981Swimming100m butterfly
Köln 1981Swimming200m butterfly6th
Köln 1981Swimming400m individual medley7th
Köln 1981Swimming4x100m freestyle relay5th
Köln 1981Swimming4x100m medley relay5th

Flag - URS Soviet Union

Born: 18 Feb 1956

Maiden Name: Zvereva