Lesley HOLDSWORTH

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Sofia 1993Badmintonsingles7th
Sofia 1993BadmintondoublesBronze
Copenhagen 1997Badmintonsingles
Copenhagen 1997BadmintondoublesGold
Rome 2001Badmintonsingles5th
Rome 2001BadmintondoublesBronze
Sofia 2013Badmintondoubles5th

Flag - GBR Great Britain

Born: 16 Mar 1972

Maiden Name: Newby