Libuse CMILOVA

Flag - CZE Czech Republic

Born: 1940

Maiden Name: Svobodova

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Table TennisTeam8th
Belgrade 1969Table TennisSingles
Belgrade 1969Table TennisDoubles
Malmö 1973Table TennisTeam5th
Malmö 1973Table TennisSingles
Malmö 1973Table TennisDoubles5th