Lisbeth Boye NIELSEN

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Belgrade 1969Table Tennissingles
Belgrade 1969Table Tennisdoubles
Belgrade 1969Table Tennisteam
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingsingles
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingdoubles
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingtrios
Copenhagen 1997BowlingteamSilver
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingmasters
Rome 2001Bowlingsingles
Rome 2001Bowlingdoubles

Flag - DEN Denmark

Born: 01 Sep 1947

Maiden Name: Svenning Larsen