Liselotte HUNæUS

Flag - DEN Denmark

Born: 1952

Maiden Name: West

GamesSportEventResult
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingsingles
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingdoubles
Copenhagen 1997Bowlingtrios5th
Copenhagen 1997BowlingteamSilver