Marica MATKOVIC

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Milan 1957Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Milan 1957Athleticsjavelin throwBronze
Milan 1957Athleticshigh jump7th

Flag - CRO Yugoslavia

Born: 01 Jan 1937

Maiden Name: Puskaric