Marie-Louise HOGBERG

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Madonna di Campiglio 1983Cross Country Skiing10km8th
Madonna di Campiglio 1983Cross Country Skiing5km
Madonna di Campiglio 1983Cross Country Skiing3x5km RelaySilver
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing5km
Oslo 1987Cross Country Skiing3x5km Relay4th
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringsprint distance
Copenhagen 1997Orienteeringlong distance
Copenhagen 1997OrienteeringrelayBronze

Flag - SWE Sweden

Born: 19 Feb 1964

Maiden Name: Fredriksson