Mariia BALA

Photo - BALA Mariia
2017
Photo - BALA Mariia
2022

Flag - UKR Ukraine

Born: 1991

Maiden Name: Bala, Korniichuk, Dzudzylo

GamesSportEventResult
Samsun 2017Judo-78kgSilver
Samsun 2017JudoteamGold
Caxias do Sul 2022Judo-78kgBronze