Marja-Liisa LANDAR

Deaflympics

GamesSportEventResult
Taipei 2009Athletics4x100m relayBronze
Taipei 2009Athleticshigh jump4th
Taipei 2009Athleticsheptathlon6th
Sofia 2013Athleticshigh jump5th
Sofia 2013Athletics100m hurdles
Samsun 2017Athletics100m hurdles5th
Samsun 2017Athleticshigh jumpBronze
Samsun 2017Athletics4x100m relay9th
Photo - LANDAR Marja-Liisa
2009
Photo - LANDAR Marja-Liisa
2017

Flag - EST Estonia

Born: 19 Jul 1990

Maiden Name: Mändsoo